Raffaello-Network.Com - Info

raffaello network receives about 15,004 unique visitors and 105,027 (7.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $120.03/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $247,455.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank raffaello-network.com is ranked number 35,862 in the world and 0.00326% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Englewood, CO, 80111, United States and links to network IP address 130.94.65.130.

About - Raffaello-Network.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$247,455.77
Daily Revenue:
$120.03
Monthly Revenue:
$3,600.90
Yearly Revenue:
$43,810.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,004
Monthly Unique Visitors:
450,120
Daily Pageviews:
105,027 (7.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,862 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00326% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
507
Average Load Time:
(617 ms) 87 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 13.1%7.9%15268
Turkey 10.8%12.9%5573
Spain 6.3%3.8%13970
India 5.9%3.4%58849
Romania 5.9%7.7%3320
Germany 5.7%5.3%22576
Mexico 5.7%17.8%8355
United States 4.9%4.4%99276
France 3.9%2.9%27463
Italy 2.9%1.5%30023
United Kingdom 2.6%2.4%43874
Switzerland 2.4%1.1%9598
Slovakia 1.8%2.0%5173
Greece 1.4%1.5%18224

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
raffaello-network.com
99.09%99.89%8.7
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
87,700
Google Indexed Pages:
297,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
85,755
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
305,455
Bing Backlinks:
91,201
Bing Indexed Pages:
304,698

Domain Overview

SEMrush raffaello-network.com
Domain:
  raffaello-network.com
Rank:
  27801
Organic Keywords:
  5,772
Organic Traffic:
  34,686
Organic Cost:
  $30,553.00
Adwords Keywords:
  806
Adwords Traffic:
  126
Adwords Cost:
  $151.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,723
Facebook shares:
  546
Facebook comments:
  273
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  11
Facebook total:
  6,542
Tweets:
  303
Google +:
  1,721
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,676
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Online-Shops/Bekleidung

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
130.94.65.130
ASN:
AS2914 
ISP:
NTT America, Inc. 
Server Location:
Englewood
CO
80111
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 130.94.65.130

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 09 Jun 2015 19:22:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 2288
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: raffaello_session=a%3A5%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22e917375c0f***ee8265874e972a287404%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bb%3A0%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bi%3A1433877747%3Bs%3A9%3A%22user_data%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3B%7Def4cdfa392b781f4fed7e1c7dcea6fd9; expires=Tue, 09-Jun-2015 19:52:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.raffaello-network.com
Set-Cookie: raffaello_session=a%3A10%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22e917375c0f***ee8265874e972a287404%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bb%3A0%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bi%3A1433877747%3Bs%3A9%3A%22user_data%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A16%3A%22eng_Country_Name%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22United+States%22%3Bs%3A17%3A%22lang_Country_Name%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22United+States%22%3Bs%3A6%3A%22ip_cid%22%3Bs%3A2%3A%2213%22%3Bs%3A8%3A%22currency%22%3Bs%3A1%3A%222%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22country_code3%22%3Bs%3A3%3A%22USA%22%3B%7Dd8d6360c95e18f95e65683ae60420af8; expires=Tue, 09-Jun-2015 19:52:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.raffaello-network.com
X-UA-Device: pc
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Varnish: 841595811
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent, User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 130.94.65.130 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.dn.net
Rname dnsadmin.dn.net
Serial Number 2013100301
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.raffaello-network.com 3600
NS ns2.dn.net 3600
NS ns1.dn.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-10-24
Domain Age:
13 years 7 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RAFFAELLO-NETWORK.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS1.DN.NET
Name Server: NS2.DN.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-oct-2014
Creation Date: 24-oct-2001
Expiration Date: 24-oct-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 09 Jun 2015 19:22:24 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
raffaello-network.com widget
Last update was 87 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.